Gremien

Gremien

Schul- und Bildungsausschuss

Regelsitzungsort Ratssaal Abtei
Name Teilnehmerfunktion Fraktion
Ratsfrau Petra Heinen-Dauber Vorsitzende CDU
Ratsherr Christoph Dohmen Mitglied CDU
Ratsherr Herbert Pauls Mitglied CDU
Ratsherr Markus Spinnen Mitglied CDU
Ratsherr Wolfgang Wolff Mitglied CDU
Ratsfrau Heike Adolphs Mitglied SPD
Ratsherr Ulrich Elsen Mitglied SPD
Ratsfrau Monika Schuster Mitglied SPD
Herr Herbert Backes Mitglied CDU
Herr Tobias Delbeck Mitglied CDU
Herr Ralf Hennekes Mitglied CDU
Herr Markus Lamberti Mitglied Grüne
Herr Gerd Schaeben Mitglied Grüne
Herr Rene Respondek Mitglied FDP
Herr Johannes Frommen Mitglied DIE LINKE
Herr Christian Ibels Mitglied DIE LINKE
Herr Arno Barth Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Dr. Axel Bieling Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Jan Dauber Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Philip Dumke Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Fabian Eickstädt Stellvertreter/in CDU
Frau Brigitte Esser Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Horst Hübsch Stellvertreter/in CDU
Frau Sylvia Kaumanns Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Thorsten Kinnen Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Jochen MdL Klenner Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Damy Muzur Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Rainer Schmitz Stellvertreter/in CDU
Frau Lieselotte Voß-Hoffmann Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Michael Weigand Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Kurt Weigelt Stellvertreter/in CDU
Frau Heike Weymann Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Martin Wierz Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Thomas Winkels Stellvertreter/in CDU
Herr Emrah Bektas Stellvertreter/in SPD
Frau Sieglinde Dickhöfer Stellvertreter/in SPD
Herr Frank Drathen Stellvertreter/in SPD
Frau Andrea Feistel-Jacobs Stellvertreter/in SPD
Frau Marion Karl Stellvertreter/in SPD
Herr Reiner Karl Stellvertreter/in SPD
Frau Julia Laumen Stellvertreter/in SPD
Herr Shariar Parvizi Stellvertreter/in Grüne
Herr Erik Jansen Stellvertreter/in DIE LINKE
Frau Gisela König-Wilms Stellvertreter/in FDP
Herr Thorsten Liebert Mitglied fraktionslos
Herr Martin Laßeur Stellvertreter/in fraktionslos
Herr Stefan Heimes Mitglied SPD
Frau Irmgard Klose Stellvertreter/in CDU
Frau Vanessa Odermatt Stellvertreter/in CDU
Frau Jennifer Potreck Stellvertreter/in FDP
Frau Simone Vijayakumaran Stellvertreter/in SPD
Herr Hartmut Wessels Stellvertreter/in DIE LINKE
Herr Sezai Sahin Beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Frau Maria-Elisabeth Heyn Beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Frau Barbara Junker Beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Frau Ina Klein Beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Herr Erwin Kreischer Beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Herr Ansgar Strerath Beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Herr Janann John Safi Beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Frau Ursula Schreurs-Dewies Beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Frau Wouroud Zeaiter Stellv. beratendes Mitglied Grüne
Herr Melvin Lehnrer Stellv. beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Frau Birgit Battenstein Stellv. beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Frau Ingrid Beschorner Stellv. beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Frau Gabriela Ferfers-Weitz Stellv. beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Frau Rafaela Hahn Stellv. beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Frau Gabriele Hünemeyer Stellv. beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Frau Sabine Maes Stellv. beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Herr Werner Müller Stellv. beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Frau Ursula Stegemann-Hirsch Stellv. beratendes Mitglied fraktionslos
Ratsherr Reinhold Schiffers 1. Stellv. Vorsitz SPD
Ratsherr Markus Heynckes 2. Stellv. Vorsitz CDU
Frau Ursula Schmitz Stellvertreterin Grüne
Frau Brigitte Wessig Stellvertreterin CDU
Frau Larissa Kreya sachk. Einwohner fraktionslos