Personen

Personen

Anrede NachnameVorname Fraktion
Ratsfrau Adolphs Heike SPD
Frau Agbor-Pearson Mabel- Jane fraktionslos
Frau Akpulat-Dax Füsun fraktionslos
Herr Alke Martin FDP
Herr Armborst Hans-Peter CDU
Herr Arndt Thomas CDU
Herr Backes Herbert CDU
Herr Bagir Bülent fraktionslos
Frau Balter Laura SPD
Ratsfrau Barck Sylvia SPD
Herr Barth Arno CDU
Frau Battenstein Birgit fraktionslos
Ratsherr Baues Robert CDU
Herr Bauman Franz Grüne
Ratsherr Bäumer Franz-Josef CDU
Ratsherr Baus Ralph FDP
Herr Behrens Martin FDP
Herr Bektas Emrah SPD
Herr Belke-Zeng Matthias Grüne
Herr Berk Yusuf fraktionslos
Ratsfrau Berten Monika SPD
Frau Beschorner Ingrid fraktionslos
Herr Dr. Bieling Axel CDU
Frau Bleumer Anne fraktionslos
Frau Bloschak Brigitte fraktionslos
Ratsherr Bocks Mario DIE LINKE
Frau Bode Marie-Christin fraktionslos
Ratsfrau Bögner Anna Grüne
Herr Bohlen Uwe fraktionslos
Herr Boland Karl Grüne
Herr Bolle-Elsholz Sebastian CDU
Ratsfrau Bonin Annette CDU
Herr Dr. Bonin Gregor fraktionslos
Herr Bönnen Hartmut fraktionslos
Herr Boochs Mike fraktionslos
Ratsherr MdL Boss Frank CDU
Frau Brenner Gabriele Grüne
Ratsherr Dr. Brenner Gerd Grüne
Ratsherr Breymann Dieter CDU
Herr Brollik Peter Grüne
Ratsfrau Brombeis Ursula Grüne
Herr Broniewski Patrick CDU
Herr Brück Eric SPD
Frau Brunen-Banasch Simone CDU
Ratsherr Brüser Diether Grüne
Herr Budde Alexander CDU
Herr Buer Jörg FDP
Herr Bunkowitz Ulrich CDU
Herr Buntrock Peter SPD
Herr Busch Roderich CDU
Ratsherr Büschgens Oliver SPD
Herr Busen Johannes fraktionslos
Herr Classen Andreas CDU
Herr Claßen Heinz-Josef CDU
Frau Clerc Marlies SPD
Frau Coentges Heike fraktionslos
Frau Cremer Sabine DIE LINKE
Herr Dahlmanns Stefan FDP
Herr Dauber Jan CDU
Herr Dauber Tom CDU
Herr Déjosez Michael fraktionslos
Herr Delbeck Tobias CDU
Herr Demandt Friedhelm FDP
Frau Dickhöfer Sieglinde SPD
Herr Diehl Thomas Grüne
Frau Diek Viola Marei AfD
Ratsherr Dohmen Christoph CDU
Frau Dörrenberg Maike FDP
Herr Dörrenberg Peter E. FDP
Herr Drathen Frank SPD
Herr Droege Björn FDP
Frau Duibjohann Barbara fraktionslos
Herr Dumke Philip CDU
Herr Durst Daniel CDU
Ratsherr Eibenberger Frank CDU
Herr Eickstädt Fabian CDU
Ratsherr Elsen Ulrich SPD
Herr Engel Matthias fraktionslos
Herr Eschenbrücher Jochen fraktionslos
Frau Esser Brigitte CDU
Herr Esser Franz-Josef CDU
Frau Eßer Heidrun fraktionslos
Frau Eßer Mareike fraktionslos
Ratsherr Fegers Thomas SPD
Herr Feinendegen Marco Grüne
Frau Feistel-Jacobs Andrea SPD
Herr Fels Stephan CDU
Frau Ferfers-Weitz Gabriela fraktionslos
Herr Ferl Henry CDU
Ratsherr Feron Peter CDU
Herr Ferraro Giovanni Grüne
Ratsfrau Finger Nicole FDP
Herr Dr. Fischer Gert fraktionslos
Herr Fischer Norbert SPD
Frau Fitzek Barbara CDU
Herr Flören Claus Grüne
Frau Fomferra Sonja fraktionslos
Herr Fomferra Ulrich CDU
Herr Franken Heribert fraktionslos
Ratsherr Frentzen Manfred NPD
Herr Frommen Johannes DIE LINKE
Herr Fröschen Wolfgang fraktionslos
Herr Gabor Peter SPD
Frau Gauls Helga FDP
Herr Gerkens Bert fraktionslos
Herr Gershenzon Yukhym fraktionslos
Frau Gersmann Barbara SPD
Herr Gieselmann Thomas fraktionslos
Herr Giesen Reinhold Grüne
Ratsfrau Gils Erika SPD
Herr Gils Helmut SPD
Herr Goertz Dieter SPD
Herr Goette Christoph fraktionslos
Frau Gören-Beeck Mouna DIE LINKE
Frau Grau Silke fraktionslos
Frau Grimpe-Christen Gudrun FDP
Herr Gube Reinhard fraktionslos
Herr Gümüs Ozan Mehmet fraktionslos
Ratsherr Gutowski Reiner FDP
Herr Gutsche Alexander CDU
Ratsfrau Gutsche Marion CDU
Herr Hahn Jürgen CDU
Frau Hahn Rafaela fraktionslos
Frau Halverscheid Monika Grüne
Herr Hansen Hans-Peter fraktionslos
Herr Hansen Winfried CDU
Ratsherr Haupts Henning SPD
Herr Heck Michael fraktionslos
Herr Heider Polat fraktionslos
Herr Heimes Stefan SPD
Ratsherr Heinen Martin CDU
Ratsfrau Heinen-Dauber Petra CDU
Ratsherr Heinrichs Felix SPD
Ratsherr Hendricks Fred CDU
Herr Henkel Dietmar DIE LINKE
Herr Hennekes Ralf CDU
Herr Hennig Matthias fraktionslos
Frau Herfs Andrea CDU
Herr Hermanns Jürgen SPD
Ratsfrau Hermanns Ute SPD
Herr Hermes Swen Sinan fraktionslos
Herr Herz Daniel SPD
Frau Heyn Maria-Elisabeth fraktionslos
Ratsherr Heynckes Markus CDU
Herr Hildemann Michael SPD
Frau Hoeveler Andrea SPD
Herr Hoffmann Armin fraktionslos
Herr Höfler Thomas fraktionslos
Herr Hölters Herbert FDP
Herr Hörchens Harald fraktionslos
Herr Horn Walter SPD
Ratsherr Horst Ralf SPD
Herr Hübsch Horst CDU
Frau Hünemeyer Gabriele fraktionslos
Frau Hutschenreiter Anja SPD
Herr Hütten Heinz-Josef fraktionslos
Frau Hüttersen Dorothea fraktionslos
Herr Ibels Christian DIE LINKE
Ratsfrau Jansen Doris CDU
Herr Jansen Erik DIE LINKE
Herr Jansen Marko fraktionslos
Herr Jansen Reinhard SPD
Ratsherr Dr. Johnen Matthias CDU
Frau Jörg Christel fraktionslos
Frau Junker Barbara fraktionslos
Frau Kaatz Birgit fraktionslos
Herr Kamphausen Christian SPD
Herr Karaca Yilmaz fraktionslos
Frau Karl Marion SPD
Herr Karl Reiner SPD
Frau Kauert-Heisters Ilona SPD
Frau Kaumanns Sylvia CDU
Frau Kels Gabriele fraktionslos
Kels Lutz fraktionslos
Herr Kinnen Thorsten CDU
Herr Kirchhofer Alexander CDU
Herr Klawuhn Ernst SPD
Frau Klawuhn Ursula SPD
Frau Klein Ina fraktionslos
Herr MdL Klenner Jochen CDU
Frau Klose Irmgard CDU
Frau Kobs Christa DIE LINKE
Herr Koch Wolfgang CDU
Ratsfrau Koczelnik Andrea SPD
Herr König Peter FDP
Frau König-Wilms Gisela FDP
Herr Körfges Hans-Willi SPD
Herr Kreder Andreas fraktionslos
Herr Kreischer Erwin fraktionslos
Ratsherr Kremer Ralf CDU
Herr Kremers Heinz-Josef Grüne
Frau Kreya Larissa fraktionslos
Herr Krichel-Mäurer Hermann-Josef SPD
Frau Kriebitz Yvonne SPD
Herr Dr. MdB Krings Günter CDU
Herr Kroll Winfried SPD
Frau Kroll-Hartge Doris PIRATEN
Herr Küpper Burkhard FDP
Herr Küppers Volker SPD
Herr Lademann Patrick Hans-Peter FDP
Herr Lamberti Markus Grüne
Herr Lamers Bernd FDP
Herr Laßeur Martin fraktionslos
Herr Laubach Ulrich Grüne
Frau Laumen Julia SPD
Herr Laumen Sebastian SPD
Herr Lehnrer Melvin fraktionslos
Frau Lektorova Sinaida fraktionslos
Herr Leppert Sebastian CDU
Herr Liebert Thorsten fraktionslos
Frau Linzen Astrid fraktionslos
Herr Lisyanskiy Vadim fraktionslos
Frau Lohmann Agnes CDU
Ratsfrau Luhnen Manuela CDU
Frau Lüngen Stephanie SPD
Herr Maaßen Jochen CDU
Frau Maes Sabine fraktionslos
Herr Makula Budiele Gabriel Grüne
Herr Malenkowski Holger FDP
Herr Mehren Miro CDU
Ratsherr Meisterling-Riecks Bernd Grüne
Herr Merkens Sebastian DIE LINKE
Frau Meurer Kristina fraktionslos
Herr Mevissen Guido SPD
Herr Micha Christopher fraktionslos
Herr Missy Rainer SPD
Frau Moll Heike fraktionslos
Herr Mones Ulrich SPD
Herr Moossen Siegfried CDU
Herr Mühlen Frank SPD
Herr Mülders Jürgen Grüne
Herr Müller Thomas CDU
Herr Müller Werner fraktionslos
Herr Multmeier Konrad fraktionslos
Herr Muzur Damy CDU
Frau Neumann Marie Sophie fraktionslos
Frau Neuss Jutta fraktionslos
Ratsherr Nießen Christoph SPD
Herr Oberbach Karsten FDP
Ratsherr Oberem Klaus CDU
Frau Odermatt Vanessa CDU
Frau Oelers Stephanie fraktionslos
Herr Oellers Arno CDU
Herr Oellers Daniel CDU
Herr Orlowski Frank FDP
Herr Dr. Packebusch Lutz fraktionslos
Frau Parker Anita Grüne
Herr Parvizi Shariar Grüne
Ratsherr Pauls Herbert CDU
Herr Paulus Heinz-Herbert fraktionslos
Frau Paulus Sarah Victoria CDU
Herr Peetz Joachim CDU
Frau Peters Gaby SPD
Herr Pflipsen Karl-Heinz FWG
Herr Plum Jochen fraktionslos
Herr Polixa Frank fraktionslos
Herr Poser Matthias SPD
Ratsherr Post Norbert CDU
Frau Potreck Jennifer FDP
Herr Potz Jochen FDP
Frau Räder-ten Cate Helga fraktionslos
Frau Ramos Paz Elga fraktionslos
Frau Rau-Berthold Kerstin fraktionslos
Herr Reiners Wilhelm CDU
Herr Respondek Rene FDP
Ratsfrau Rhein Verena CDU
Frau Ridder Patricia fraktionslos
Herr Ritter Dirk fraktionslos
Ratsherr Ritters Heinz SPD
Ratsherr Roeseler Dominik fraktionslos
Herr Roeske Joachim CDU
Herr Rombey Wolfgang fraktionslos
Herr Dr. Roos Heribert fraktionslos
Frau Roosen Hiltrud fraktionslos
Herr Sachsenhausen Norbert SPD
Herr Safi Janann John fraktionslos
Herr Sahin Sezai fraktionslos
Frau Saleh Marghuba fraktionslos
Ratsherr Sasserath Karl Grüne
Herr Schaeben Gerd Grüne
Frau Schall Dörte fraktionslos
Herr Schaper Helmut DIE LINKE
Herr Scherwatzki Bernd DIE LINKE
Herr Schiemann Gerd CDU
Ratsherr Schiffer Karl-Heinz CDU
Ratsfrau Schiffer Ursula SPD
Ratsherr Schiffers Reinhold SPD
Herr Schiller Franz Josef Grüne
Ratsherr Dr. Schlegelmilch Hans Peter CDU
Herr Schmitz Johann fraktionslos
Herr Schmitz Klaus-Peter fraktionslos
Ratsherr Schmitz Michael CDU
Herr Schmitz Rainer CDU
Herr Schmitz Simon CDU
Frau Schmitz Ursula Grüne
Ratsherr Schmitz Willi CDU
Herr Schnitzler Horst SPD
Herr Scholtz Gerfried CDU
Herr Schöttler Jürgen CDU
Ratsherr Schoutz Hans Werner Liberal-Konservative...
Frau Schreurs-Dewies Ursula fraktionslos
Ratsherr Schroeren Michael CDU
Herr Schubert Wolfram Grüne
Herr Schulitz Thomas fraktionslos
Ratsherr Schultz Torben DIE LINKE
Herr Schulz Winfried Grüne
Frau Schurtzmann Anja fraktionslos
Ratsfrau Schuster Monika SPD
Herr Schütte Martin CDU
Frau Schweitzer Beate fraktionslos
Frau Seidel Ruth fraktionslos
Frau Sevryukova Yeva fraktionslos
Ratsfrau Siegers Christa SPD
Herr Siemes Hans-Josef Grüne
Frau Sörgel Christiane CDU
Herr Spinnen Elmar Grüne
Ratsherr Spinnen Markus CDU
Frau Stegemann-Hirsch Ursula fraktionslos
Herr Steier Peter Johann SPD
Ratsherr Stein Bernhard CDU
Herr Steinmetz Jürgen fraktionslos
Ratsfrau Stephan Natascha FDP
Ratsherr Stevens Friedhelm CDU
Herr Stipanovic Bojan DIE LINKE
Herr Strerath Ansgar fraktionslos
Herr Tek Metin Grüne
Herr Tellmann Manfred Grüne
Herr MdL Terhaag Andreas FDP
Frau Tesching Monika fraktionslos
Herr Theißen Heinz CDU
Herr Thommessen Helmut fraktionslos
Frau Tölkes Brigitte CDU
Herr Uhler Peter CDU
Frau van de Braak Hildegard fraktionslos
Frau Vehling-Feinendegen Susanne fraktionslos
Ratsherr Vennen Horst - Peter SPD
Herr Verbocket Klaus DIE LINKE
Frau Verhufen Monika CDU
Herr Vetten Hans-Joachim fraktionslos
Herr Viehof Eugen fraktionslos
Frau Vijayakumaran Simone SPD
Frau Voß-Hoffmann Lieselotte CDU
Vossieg Arnd fraktionslos
Herr Weber Georg Grüne
Herr Weber Ludwig Michael fraktionslos
Frau Wehbé Zeina fraktionslos
Herr Weigand Michael CDU
Herr Weigelt Kurt CDU
Frau Weinthal Barbara fraktionslos
Herr Weißmantel Wolfgang fraktionslos
Herr Dr. Wellens Christof fraktionslos
Herr Werkes Wolfgang FDP
Herr Wessels Hartmut DIE LINKE
Frau Wessig Brigitte CDU
Frau Weymann Heike CDU
Herr Wierz Martin CDU
Herr Wießner Michael fraktionslos
Frau Willkomm Julia fraktionslos
Ratsfrau Wilms Nicole SPD
Herr Wimmers Stefan FDP
Herr Winkels Thomas CDU
Herr Winkens Daniel FDP
Herr Witte Marc fraktionslos
Ratsherr Wolff Wolfgang CDU
Ratsherr Dr. Wolkowski Boris Grüne
Frau Wolters Roswitha CDU
Herr Wurff Andreas fraktionslos
Herr Wyen Achim FDP
Frau Wyen Sandra SPD
Ratsfrau Yildirim Rohat DIE LINKE
Frau Yuvarlak Nadiye fraktionslos
Ratsherr Zabci Ulas Sazi Die Partei
Herr Zeaiter Nasser Grüne
Frau Zeaiter Wouroud Grüne
Herr Zimmermanns Stefan CDU
Frau Zingsheim Lena Grüne
Herr Zinnikus Ralph SPD