Councilors

Councilors

Salutation SurnameName Fraktion
Ratsfrau Adolphs Heike SPD
Frau Agbor-Pearson Mabel- Jane Crossbench
Frau Akpulat-Dax Füsun Crossbench
Herr Alke Martin FDP
Herr Armborst Hans-Peter CDU
Herr Arndt Thomas CDU
Herr Backes Herbert CDU
Herr Bagir Bülent Crossbench
Frau Balter Laura SPD
Ratsfrau Barck Sylvia SPD
Herr Barth Arno CDU
Frau Battenstein Birgit Crossbench
Ratsherr Baues Robert CDU
Herr Bauman Franz Grüne
Ratsherr Bäumer Franz-Josef CDU
Ratsherr Baus Ralph FDP
Herr Behrens Martin FDP
Herr Bektas Emrah SPD
Herr Belke-Zeng Matthias Grüne
Herr Berk Yusuf Crossbench
Ratsfrau Berten Monika SPD
Frau Beschorner Ingrid Crossbench
Herr Dr. Bieling Axel CDU
Frau Bleumer Anne Crossbench
Frau Bloschak Brigitte Crossbench
Ratsherr Bocks Mario DIE LINKE
Frau Bode Marie-Christin Crossbench
Ratsfrau Bögner Anna Grüne
Herr Bohlen Uwe Crossbench
Herr Boland Karl Grüne
Herr Bolle-Elsholz Sebastian CDU
Ratsfrau Bonin Annette CDU
Herr Dr. Bonin Gregor Crossbench
Herr Bönnen Hartmut Crossbench
Herr Boochs Mike Crossbench
Herr Boost Wilhelm Crossbench
Ratsherr MdL Boss Frank CDU
Frau Brenner Gabriele Grüne
Ratsherr Dr. Brenner Gerd Grüne
Ratsherr Breymann Dieter CDU
Herr Brollik Peter Grüne
Ratsfrau Brombeis Ursula Grüne
Herr Broniewski Patrick CDU
Herr Brück Eric SPD
Frau Brunen-Banasch Simone CDU
Ratsherr Brüser Diether Grüne
Herr Büchner Karl-Heinz Crossbench
Herr Budde Alexander CDU
Herr Buer Jörg FDP
Herr Bunkowitz Ulrich CDU
Herr Buntrock Peter SPD
Herr Burghart Georg SPD
Herr Busch Roderich CDU
Ratsherr Büschgens Oliver SPD
Herr Busen Johannes Crossbench
Herr Classen Andreas CDU
Herr Claßen Heinz-Josef CDU
Frau Clerc Marlies SPD
Frau Coentges Heike Crossbench
Frau Cremer Sabine DIE LINKE
Herr Dahlmanns Stefan FDP
Herr Dauber Jan CDU
Herr Dauber Tom CDU
Herr Déjosez Michael Crossbench
Herr Delbeck Tobias CDU
Herr Demandt Friedhelm FDP
Frau Dickhöfer Sieglinde SPD
Herr Diehl Thomas Grüne
Frau Diek Viola Marei AfD
Ratsherr Dohmen Christoph CDU
Frau Dörrenberg Maike FDP
Herr Dörrenberg Peter E. FDP
Herr Drathen Frank SPD
Herr Droege Björn FDP
Frau Duibjohann Barbara Crossbench
Herr Dumke Philip CDU
Herr Durst Daniel CDU
Ratsherr Eibenberger Frank CDU
Herr Eickstädt Fabian CDU
Ratsherr Elsen Ulrich SPD
Herr Engel Matthias Crossbench
Herr Eschenbrücher Jochen Crossbench
Frau Esser Brigitte CDU
Herr Esser Franz-Josef CDU
Frau Eßer Heidrun Crossbench
Frau Eßer Mareike Crossbench
Ratsherr Fegers Thomas SPD
Herr Feinendegen Marco Grüne
Frau Feistel-Jacobs Andrea SPD
Herr Fels Stephan CDU
Frau Ferfers-Weitz Gabriela Crossbench
Herr Ferl Henry CDU
Ratsherr Feron Peter CDU
Herr Ferraro Giovanni Grüne
Ratsfrau Finger Nicole FDP
Herr Dr. Fischer Gert Crossbench
Herr Fischer Norbert SPD
Frau Fitzek Barbara CDU
Herr Flören Claus Grüne
Frau Fomferra Sonja Crossbench
Herr Fomferra Ulrich CDU
Herr Franken Heribert Crossbench
Ratsherr Frentzen Manfred NPD
Herr Frommen Johannes DIE LINKE
Herr Fröschen Wolfgang Crossbench
Herr Gabor Peter SPD
Frau Gauls Helga FDP
Herr Gerkens Bert Crossbench
Herr Gershenzon Yukhym Crossbench
Frau Gersmann Barbara SPD
Herr Giesen Reinhold Grüne
Ratsfrau Gils Erika SPD
Herr Gils Helmut SPD
Herr Goertz Dieter SPD
Herr Goette Christoph Crossbench
Frau Gören-Beeck Mouna DIE LINKE
Frau Granderath Nadine Crossbench
Frau Grau Silke Crossbench
Frau Grimpe-Christen Gudrun FDP
Herr Gube Reinhard Crossbench
Herr Gümüs Ozan Mehmet Crossbench
Ratsherr Gutowski Reiner FDP
Herr Gutsche Alexander CDU
Ratsfrau Gutsche Marion CDU
Herr Hahn Jürgen CDU
Frau Hahn Rafaela Crossbench
Frau Halverscheid Monika Grüne
Herr Hansen Hans-Peter Crossbench
Herr Hansen Winfried CDU
Ratsherr Haupts Henning SPD
Herr Heck Michael Crossbench
Herr Heider Polat Crossbench
Herr Heimes Stefan SPD
Ratsherr Heinen Martin CDU
Ratsfrau Heinen-Dauber Petra CDU
Ratsherr Heinrichs Felix SPD
Ratsherr Hendricks Fred CDU
Herr Henkel Dietmar DIE LINKE
Herr Hennekes Ralf CDU
Herr Hennig Matthias Crossbench
Herr Henrichsen-Verkennis Horst Crossbench
Frau Herfs Andrea CDU
Herr Hermanns Jürgen SPD
Ratsfrau Hermanns Ute SPD
Herr Hermes Swen Sinan Crossbench
Herr Herz Daniel SPD
Herr Heyers Norbert Crossbench
Frau Heyn Maria-Elisabeth Crossbench
Ratsherr Heynckes Markus CDU
Herr Hildemann Michael SPD
Frau Hoeveler Andrea SPD
Herr Hoffmann Armin Crossbench
Herr Höfler Thomas Crossbench
Herr Hölters Herbert FDP
Herr Hörchens Harald Crossbench
Herr Horn Walter SPD
Ratsherr Horst Ralf SPD
Herr Hübsch Horst CDU
Frau Hünemeyer Gabriele Crossbench
Herr Hurtmann Holger Crossbench
Frau Hutschenreiter Anja SPD
Herr Hütten Heinz-Josef Crossbench
Frau Hüttersen Dorothea Crossbench
Herr Ibels Christian DIE LINKE
Ratsfrau Jansen Doris CDU
Herr Jansen Erik DIE LINKE
Herr Jansen Marko Crossbench
Ratsherr Dr. Johnen Matthias CDU
Frau Jörg Christel Crossbench
Frau Junker Barbara Crossbench
Frau Kaatz Birgit Crossbench
Herr Kamphausen Christian SPD
Herr Karaca Yilmaz Crossbench
Frau Karl Marion SPD
Herr Karl Reiner SPD
Frau Kauert-Heisters Ilona SPD
Frau Kaumanns Sylvia CDU
Frau Kels Gabriele Crossbench
Kels Lutz Crossbench
Herr Kinnen Thorsten CDU
Herr Kirchhofer Alexander CDU
Herr Klawuhn Ernst SPD
Frau Klawuhn Ursula SPD
Frau Klein Ina Crossbench
Herr MdL Klenner Jochen CDU
Frau Klose Irmgard CDU
Frau Kobs Christa DIE LINKE
Herr Koch Wolfgang CDU
Ratsfrau Koczelnik Andrea SPD
Herr König Peter FDP
Frau König-Wilms Gisela FDP
Herr Körfges Hans-Willi SPD
Herr Kreder Andreas Crossbench
Herr Kreischer Erwin Crossbench
Ratsherr Kremer Ralf CDU
Herr Kremers Heinz-Josef Grüne
Frau Kreya Larissa Crossbench
Herr Krichel-Mäurer Hermann-Josef SPD
Frau Kriebitz Yvonne SPD
Herr Dr. MdB Krings Günter CDU
Herr Kroll Winfried SPD
Frau Kroll-Hartge Doris PIRATEN
Herr Küpper Burkhard FDP
Herr Küppers Volker SPD
Herr Lademann Patrick Hans-Peter FDP
Herr Lamberti Markus Grüne
Herr Lamers Bernd FDP
Herr Laßeur Martin Crossbench
Herr Laubach Ulrich Grüne
Frau Laumen Julia SPD
Herr Laumen Sebastian SPD
Herr Lehnrer Melvin Crossbench
Frau Lektorova Sinaida Crossbench
Herr Leppert Sebastian CDU
Herr Liebert Thorsten Crossbench
Frau Linzen Astrid Crossbench
Herr Lisyanskiy Vadim Crossbench
Frau Lohmann Agnes CDU
Ratsfrau Luhnen Manuela CDU
Frau Lüngen Stephanie SPD
Herr Maaßen Jochen CDU
Herr Maaßen Markus Crossbench
Frau Maes Sabine Crossbench
Herr Makula Budiele Gabriel Grüne
Herr Malenkowski Holger FDP
Herr Mehren Miro CDU
Ratsherr Meisterling-Riecks Bernd Grüne
Herr Merkens Sebastian DIE LINKE
Frau Meurer Kristina Crossbench
Herr Mevissen Guido SPD
Herr Micha Christopher Crossbench
Herr Missy Rainer SPD
Frau Moll Heike Crossbench
Herr Mones Ulrich SPD
Herr Moossen Siegfried CDU
Herr Mühlen Frank SPD
Herr Mülders Jürgen Grüne
Herr Müller Thomas CDU
Herr Müller Werner Crossbench
Herr Müllers Christian Crossbench
Herr Multmeier Konrad Crossbench
Herr Muzur Damy CDU
Frau Neumann Marie Sophie Crossbench
Frau Neuss Jutta Crossbench
Ratsherr Nießen Christoph SPD
Herr Oberbach Karsten FDP
Ratsherr Oberem Klaus CDU
Frau Odermatt Vanessa CDU
Frau Oelers Stephanie Crossbench
Herr Oellers Arno CDU
Herr Oellers Daniel CDU
Herr Orlowski Frank FDP
Herr Dr. Packebusch Lutz Crossbench
Frau Parker Anita Crossbench
Herr Parvizi Shariar Grüne
Ratsherr Pauls Herbert CDU
Herr Paulus Heinz-Herbert Crossbench
Frau Paulus Sarah Victoria CDU
Herr Peetz Joachim CDU
Herr Pesch Joachim Crossbench
Frau Peters Gaby SPD
Herr Pflipsen Karl-Heinz Crossbench
Herr Pflipsen Walter Crossbench
Herr Plum Jochen Crossbench
Herr Polixa Frank Crossbench
Herr Poser Matthias SPD
Ratsherr Post Norbert CDU
Herr Potz Jochen FDP
Herr Püllen Hans Crossbench
Frau Räder-ten Cate Helga Crossbench
Frau Ramos Paz Elga Crossbench
Frau Rau-Berthold Kerstin Crossbench
Herr Reiners Wilhelm CDU
Herr Respondek Rene FDP
Ratsfrau Rhein Verena CDU
Frau Ridder Patricia Crossbench
Herr Ritter Dirk Crossbench
Ratsherr Ritters Heinz SPD
Ratsherr Roeseler Dominik Crossbench
Herr Roeske Joachim CDU
Herr Rombey Wolfgang Crossbench
Herr Dr. Roos Heribert Crossbench
Frau Roosen Hiltrud Crossbench
Herr Sachsenhausen Norbert SPD
Herr Safi Janann John Crossbench
Herr Sahin Sezai Crossbench
Frau Saleh Marghuba Crossbench
Ratsherr Sasserath Karl Grüne
Herr Schaeben Gerd Grüne
Frau Schall Dörte Crossbench
Herr Schaper Helmut DIE LINKE
Herr Scherwatzki Bernd DIE LINKE
Herr Schiemann Gerd CDU
Ratsherr Schiffer Karl-Heinz CDU
Ratsfrau Schiffer Ursula SPD
Ratsherr Schiffers Reinhold SPD
Herr Schiller Franz Josef Grüne
Ratsherr Dr. Schlegelmilch Hans Peter CDU
Herr Schmitz Johann Crossbench
Herr Schmitz Klaus-Peter Crossbench
Ratsherr Schmitz Michael CDU
Herr Schmitz Rainer CDU
Herr Schmitz Simon CDU
Frau Schmitz Ursula Grüne
Ratsherr Schmitz Willi CDU
Herr Schneider Alfred Crossbench
Herr Schnitzler Horst SPD
Herr Scholtz Gerfried CDU
Herr Schöttler Jürgen CDU
Ratsherr Schoutz Hans Werner Liberal-Konservative...
Frau Schreurs-Dewies Ursula Crossbench
Ratsherr Schroeren Michael CDU
Herr Schubert Wolfram Grüne
Herr Schulitz Thomas Crossbench
Ratsherr Schultz Torben DIE LINKE
Herr Schulz Winfried Grüne
Herr Schulze Michael Crossbench
Frau Schurtzmann Anja Crossbench
Ratsfrau Schuster Monika SPD
Herr Schütte Martin CDU
Frau Schweitzer Beate Crossbench
Frau Seidel Ruth Crossbench
Frau Sevryukova Yeva Crossbench
Ratsfrau Siegers Christa SPD
Herr Siemes Hans-Josef Grüne
Frau Sörgel Christiane CDU
Herr Spinnen Elmar Grüne
Ratsherr Spinnen Markus CDU
Frau Stegemann-Hirsch Ursula Crossbench
Herr Steier Peter Johann SPD
Ratsherr Stein Bernhard CDU
Herr Steinmetz Jürgen Crossbench
Ratsfrau Stephan Natascha FDP
Ratsherr Stevens Friedhelm CDU
Herr Stipanovic Bojan DIE LINKE
Herr Strerath Ansgar Crossbench
Herr Tek Metin Grüne
Herr Tellmann Manfred Grüne
Herr MdL Terhaag Andreas FDP
Frau Tesching Monika Crossbench
Herr Theißen Heinz CDU
Herr Thielges Christoph Crossbench
Herr Thommessen Helmut Crossbench
Frau Tölkes Brigitte CDU
Herr Uhler Peter CDU
Frau van de Braak Hildegard Crossbench
Frau Vehling-Feinendegen Susanne Crossbench
Ratsherr Vennen Horst - Peter SPD
Herr Verbocket Klaus DIE LINKE
Frau Verhufen Monika CDU
Herr Vetten Hans-Joachim Crossbench
Herr Viehof Eugen Crossbench
Frau Vijayakumaran Simone SPD
Frau Voß-Hoffmann Lieselotte CDU
Vossieg Arnd Crossbench
Herr Weber Georg Grüne
Herr Weber Ludwig Michael Crossbench
Frau Wehbé Zeina Crossbench
Herr Weigand Michael CDU
Herr Weigelt Kurt CDU
Frau Weinthal Barbara Crossbench
Herr Weißmantel Wolfgang Crossbench
Herr Dr. Wellens Christof Crossbench
Herr Werkes Wolfgang FDP
Herr Wessels Hartmut DIE LINKE
Frau Wessig Brigitte CDU
Frau Weymann Heike CDU
Herr Wierz Martin CDU
Herr Wießner Michael Crossbench
Frau Willkomm Julia Crossbench
Ratsfrau Wilms Nicole SPD
Herr Wimmers Stefan FDP
Herr Winkels Thomas CDU
Herr Winkens Daniel FDP
Herr Witte Marc Crossbench
Ratsherr Wolff Wolfgang CDU
Ratsherr Dr. Wolkowski Boris Grüne
Frau Wolters Roswitha CDU
Herr Wurff Andreas Crossbench
Herr Wyen Achim FDP
Frau Wyen Sandra SPD
Ratsfrau Yildirim Rohat DIE LINKE
Frau Yuvarlak Nadiye Crossbench
Ratsherr Zabci Ulas Sazi Die Partei
Herr Zeaiter Nasser Grüne
Frau Zeaiter Wouroud Grüne
Herr Zimmermanns Stefan CDU
Frau Zingsheim Lena Grüne
Herr Zinnikus Ralph SPD

Page Footer




PV-Internet©PROVOX-Systems Inc.